Bm Reliable Solutions

Adelanto, California

active Public RecordCalifornia

Business summary

Bm Reliable Solutions is a California limited liability company (LLC) located in Adelanto, CA. It was registered with the California Secretary of State on September 29, 2025 (entity number B20250319702).

Its principal business address is 11328 Bartlett Ave Ste 5, ADELANTO, CA 92301. The registered agent is Marcelo, Bryan, located at 10946 Bay Shore St, VICTORVILLE, CA 92392. The company is member-managed.

California LLCs must file a Statement of Information every two years. Bm Reliable Solutions's initial Statement of Information was due within 90 days of registration; based on the California Secretary of State data as of August 3, 2026, none appears on record, so it appears overdue.

What this means and how to file →

Frequently asked questions

Is Bm Reliable Solutions active?

Bm Reliable Solutions's current status, based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on August 3, 2026, is active.

When was Bm Reliable Solutions registered?

Bm Reliable Solutions was registered with the California Secretary of State on September 29, 2025.

Who is the registered agent for Bm Reliable Solutions?

The registered agent is Marcelo, Bryan, located at 10946 Bay Shore St, VICTORVILLE, CA 92392.

Where is Bm Reliable Solutions located?

Bm Reliable Solutions's principal business address is 11328 Bartlett Ave Ste 5, ADELANTO, CA 92301.

Is Bm Reliable Solutions in good standing?

Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on August 3, 2026, Bm Reliable Solutions is in good standing — it is in good standing with the Secretary of State and in good standing with the Franchise Tax Board.

When is Bm Reliable Solutions's next Statement of Information due?

Bm Reliable Solutions's initial Statement of Information was due within 90 days of registration; based on the California Secretary of State data as of August 3, 2026, none appears on record, so it appears overdue.

Is Bm Reliable Solutions a legitimate business?

Bm Reliable Solutions is a registered business entity on file with the California Secretary of State (entity number B20250319702). Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on August 3, 2026, its status is active and it is in good standing with the Secretary of State.

Registration details

Business name Bm Reliable Solutions
Legal name BM RELIABLE SOLUTIONS LLC
Business type Limited Liability Company
LLC management Member-Managed
Filing type Domestic
Jurisdiction California
Formation State CA
Formation date 2025-09-29
Document Number B20250319702
Status Active

Standing

Secretary of State Good Standing
Franchise Tax Board Good Standing
Agent Good Standing
Victims of Corporate Fraud Fund Good Standing

Contact Information

11328 Bartlett Ave Ste 5, ADELANTO, CA 92301

Registered agent

  • Marcelo, Bryan
    • Roles
      • Individual Agent
    • Addresses
      • 10946 Bay Shore St, VICTORVILLE, CA 92392
Reflects California Secretary of State public records, updated through August 3, 2026.

Need to claim or correct this profile?

Business owners may request corrections or claim this RegiGuide profile.

Nearby businesses in Adelanto