Bellazaronix Therapy
Desert Hot Springs, California
Business summary
Bellazaronix Therapy is a California limited liability company (LLC) located in Desert Hot Springs, CA. It was registered with the California Secretary of State on August 20, 2025 (entity number B20250262257). It reports its type of business as Holistic Health and Wellness Services.
Its principal business address is 67150 Hacienda Ave Apt 502, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA 92240. The registered agent is Landeros, Blair. The company is manager-managed (one manager). Its managers and members include Landeros, Blair (Chief Executive Officer and Manager).
California LLCs must file a Statement of Information every two years. Bellazaronix Therapy's most recent Statement of Information (BA20251893644) was filed on September 23, 2025. Its next Statement of Information is due during the filing window ending August 2027.
Frequently asked questions
Is Bellazaronix Therapy active?
Bellazaronix Therapy's current status, based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on August 3, 2026, is active.
When was Bellazaronix Therapy registered?
Bellazaronix Therapy was registered with the California Secretary of State on August 20, 2025.
Who is the registered agent for Bellazaronix Therapy?
The registered agent is Landeros, Blair.
Where is Bellazaronix Therapy located?
Bellazaronix Therapy's principal business address is 67150 Hacienda Ave Apt 502, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA 92240.
Is Bellazaronix Therapy in good standing?
Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on August 3, 2026, Bellazaronix Therapy is in good standing — it is in good standing with the Secretary of State and in good standing with the Franchise Tax Board.
When is Bellazaronix Therapy's next Statement of Information due?
Bellazaronix Therapy's most recent Statement of Information (BA20251893644) was filed on September 23, 2025. Its next Statement of Information is due during the filing window ending August 2027.
What does Bellazaronix Therapy do?
Bellazaronix Therapy reports its type of business to the California Secretary of State as Holistic Health and Wellness Services.
Who runs Bellazaronix Therapy?
Bellazaronix Therapy's managers and members include Landeros, Blair (Chief Executive Officer and Manager).
Is Bellazaronix Therapy a legitimate business?
Bellazaronix Therapy is a registered business entity on file with the California Secretary of State (entity number B20250262257). Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on August 3, 2026, its status is active and it is in good standing with the Secretary of State.
Registration details
| Business name | Bellazaronix Therapy |
|---|---|
| Legal name | Bellazaronix Therapy LLC |
| Business type | Limited Liability Company |
| LLC management | Manager-Managed (One Manager) |
| Filing type | Domestic |
| Jurisdiction | California |
| Formation State | CA |
| Formation date | 2025-08-20 |
| Document Number | B20250262257 |
| Last SI filing date | 2025-09-23 |
| Last SI filing number | BA20251893644 |
| Status | Active |
| Type of Business | Holistic Health and Wellness Services |
Standing
| Secretary of State | Good Standing |
|---|---|
| Franchise Tax Board | Good Standing |
| Agent | Good Standing |
| Victims of Corporate Fraud Fund | Good Standing |
Contact Information
67150 Hacienda Ave Apt 502, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA 92240
Principals
Landeros, Blair
Roles
- Chief Executive Officer
- Manager
Addresses
- 67150 Hacienda Ave Apt 502, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA 92240
Registered agent
Landeros, Blair
Roles
- Individual Agent
Need to claim or correct this profile?
Business owners may request corrections or claim this RegiGuide profile.
Nearby businesses in Desert Hot Springs
- Grey Wolf Customs 67505 20th Ave
- Rocha Vtg 13640 Via Real
- Rainbowcon 64622 Pinehurst Cir