Chynaris Technologies
La Mesa, California
Business summary
Chynaris Technologies is a California corporation located in La Mesa, CA. It was registered with the California Secretary of State on September 29, 2026 (entity number B20260440308).
Its principal business address is 4318 Parks Ave, LA MESA, CA 91941. The registered agent is Molina, Christian, located at 4318 Parks Ave, LA MESA, CA 91941.
California corporations must file a Statement of Information every year. As a recently registered entity, Chynaris Technologies's initial Statement of Information is due within 90 days of registration, by December 28, 2026.
How to file a Statement of Information →
Frequently asked questions
Is Chynaris Technologies active?
Chynaris Technologies's current status, based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on October 5, 2026, is active.
When was Chynaris Technologies registered?
Chynaris Technologies was registered with the California Secretary of State on September 29, 2026.
Who is the registered agent for Chynaris Technologies?
The registered agent is Molina, Christian, located at 4318 Parks Ave, LA MESA, CA 91941.
Where is Chynaris Technologies located?
Chynaris Technologies's principal business address is 4318 Parks Ave, LA MESA, CA 91941.
Is Chynaris Technologies in good standing?
Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on October 5, 2026, Chynaris Technologies is in good standing — it is in good standing with the Secretary of State and in good standing with the Franchise Tax Board.
When is Chynaris Technologies's next Statement of Information due?
As a recently registered entity, Chynaris Technologies's initial Statement of Information is due within 90 days of registration, by December 28, 2026.
Is Chynaris Technologies a legitimate business?
Chynaris Technologies is a registered business entity on file with the California Secretary of State (entity number B20260440308). Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on October 5, 2026, its status is active and it is in good standing with the Secretary of State.
Registration details
| Business name | Chynaris Technologies |
|---|---|
| Legal name | Chynaris Technologies, Inc. |
| Business type | Corporation |
| Filing type | Domestic |
| Jurisdiction | California |
| Formation State | CA |
| Formation date | 2026-09-29 |
| Document Number | B20260440308 |
| Status | Active |
Standing
| Secretary of State | Good Standing |
|---|---|
| Franchise Tax Board | Good Standing |
| Agent | Good Standing |
| Victims of Corporate Fraud Fund | Good Standing |
Contact Information
4318 Parks Ave, LA MESA, CA 91941
Registered agent
Molina, Christian
Roles
- Individual Agent
Addresses
- 4318 Parks Ave, LA MESA, CA 91941
Need to claim or correct this profile?
Business owners may request corrections or claim this RegiGuide profile.
Nearby businesses in La Mesa
- Bump And Brain 5490 Connecticut Ave
- Knight Property 7840 La Mesa Summit Dr
- Moonveil Legal 7546 Parkway Dr Apt 1U