Neutraclean Services
Moreno Valley, California
Business summary
Neutraclean Services is a California limited liability company (LLC) located in Moreno Valley, CA. It was registered with the California Secretary of State on August 1, 2025 (entity number B20250234630) — more than 1 years ago.
Its principal business address is 12630 Memorial Way # 3123, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553. The registered agent is Oglesby, Taquece, located at 12630 Memorial Way # 3123, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553. The company is manager-managed (one manager).
California LLCs must file a Statement of Information every two years. Neutraclean Services's initial Statement of Information was due within 90 days of registration; based on the California Secretary of State data as of September 14, 2026, none appears on record, so it appears overdue.
What this means and how to file →
Frequently asked questions
Is Neutraclean Services active?
Neutraclean Services's current status, based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, is active.
When was Neutraclean Services registered?
Neutraclean Services was registered with the California Secretary of State on August 1, 2025, more than 1 years ago.
Who is the registered agent for Neutraclean Services?
The registered agent is Oglesby, Taquece, located at 12630 Memorial Way # 3123, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553.
Where is Neutraclean Services located?
Neutraclean Services's principal business address is 12630 Memorial Way # 3123, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553.
Is Neutraclean Services in good standing?
Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, Neutraclean Services is in good standing — it is in good standing with the Secretary of State and in good standing with the Franchise Tax Board.
When is Neutraclean Services's next Statement of Information due?
Neutraclean Services's initial Statement of Information was due within 90 days of registration; based on the California Secretary of State data as of September 14, 2026, none appears on record, so it appears overdue.
Is Neutraclean Services a legitimate business?
Neutraclean Services is a registered business entity on file with the California Secretary of State (entity number B20250234630). Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, its status is active and it is in good standing with the Secretary of State.
Registration details
| Business name | Neutraclean Services |
|---|---|
| Legal name | Neutraclean services LLC |
| Business type | Limited Liability Company |
| LLC management | Manager-Managed (One Manager) |
| Filing type | Domestic |
| Jurisdiction | California |
| Formation State | CA |
| Formation date | 2025-08-01 |
| Document Number | B20250234630 |
| Status | Active |
Standing
| Secretary of State | Good Standing |
|---|---|
| Franchise Tax Board | Good Standing |
| Agent | Good Standing |
| Victims of Corporate Fraud Fund | Good Standing |
Contact Information
12630 Memorial Way # 3123, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553
Registered agent
Oglesby, Taquece
Roles
- Individual Agent
Addresses
- 12630 Memorial Way # 3123, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553
Need to claim or correct this profile?
Business owners may request corrections or claim this RegiGuide profile.
Nearby businesses in Moreno Valley
- Baseballogist 25846 Lakeshore Ln
- Turbo Transport 24955 Escondido Ct
- Nicollete Health Services 14403 Landon Rd