Rennie Louise
Moreno Valley, California
Business summary
Rennie Louise is a California limited liability company (LLC) located in Moreno Valley, CA. It was registered with the California Secretary of State on September 8, 2026 (entity number B20260407697).
Its principal business address is 12119 Hinson St, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92555. The registered agent is Russell, Rennie, located at 12119 Hinson St, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92555. The company is manager-managed (one manager).
California LLCs must file a Statement of Information every two years. As a recently registered entity, Rennie Louise's initial Statement of Information is due within 90 days of registration, by December 7, 2026.
How to file a Statement of Information →
Frequently asked questions
Is Rennie Louise active?
Rennie Louise's current status, based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, is active.
When was Rennie Louise registered?
Rennie Louise was registered with the California Secretary of State on September 8, 2026.
Who is the registered agent for Rennie Louise?
The registered agent is Russell, Rennie, located at 12119 Hinson St, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92555.
Where is Rennie Louise located?
Rennie Louise's principal business address is 12119 Hinson St, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92555.
Is Rennie Louise in good standing?
Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, Rennie Louise is in good standing — it is in good standing with the Secretary of State and in good standing with the Franchise Tax Board.
When is Rennie Louise's next Statement of Information due?
As a recently registered entity, Rennie Louise's initial Statement of Information is due within 90 days of registration, by December 7, 2026.
Is Rennie Louise a legitimate business?
Rennie Louise is a registered business entity on file with the California Secretary of State (entity number B20260407697). Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, its status is active and it is in good standing with the Secretary of State.
Registration details
| Business name | Rennie Louise |
|---|---|
| Legal name | RENNIE LOUISE LLC |
| Business type | Limited Liability Company |
| LLC management | Manager-Managed (One Manager) |
| Filing type | Domestic |
| Jurisdiction | California |
| Formation State | CA |
| Formation date | 2026-09-08 |
| Document Number | B20260407697 |
| Status | Active |
Standing
| Secretary of State | Good Standing |
|---|---|
| Franchise Tax Board | Good Standing |
| Agent | Good Standing |
| Victims of Corporate Fraud Fund | Good Standing |
Contact Information
12119 Hinson St, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92555
Registered agent
Russell, Rennie
Roles
- Individual Agent
Addresses
- 12119 Hinson St, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92555
Need to claim or correct this profile?
Business owners may request corrections or claim this RegiGuide profile.
Nearby businesses in Moreno Valley
- Gg Media 25953 Zorra Ln
- Gdr Transport 14286 Redwing Dr
- Genebuild And Repair Services 27097 Woodglen Ln