Uf Export

Moreno Valley, California

active Public RecordCalifornia

Business summary

Uf Export is a California limited liability company (LLC) located in Moreno Valley, CA. It was registered with the California Secretary of State on September 4, 2025 (entity number B20250285347) — more than 1 years ago.

Its principal business address is 13051 Sunbird Dr, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553. The registered agent is Anees, Muhammad, located at 13051 Sunbird Dr, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553. The company is manager-managed (one manager).

California LLCs must file a Statement of Information every two years. Uf Export's initial Statement of Information was due within 90 days of registration; based on the California Secretary of State data as of September 14, 2026, none appears on record, so it appears overdue.

What this means and how to file →

Frequently asked questions

Is Uf Export active?

Uf Export's current status, based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, is active.

When was Uf Export registered?

Uf Export was registered with the California Secretary of State on September 4, 2025, more than 1 years ago.

Who is the registered agent for Uf Export?

The registered agent is Anees, Muhammad, located at 13051 Sunbird Dr, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553.

Where is Uf Export located?

Uf Export's principal business address is 13051 Sunbird Dr, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553.

Is Uf Export in good standing?

Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, Uf Export is in good standing — it is in good standing with the Secretary of State and in good standing with the Franchise Tax Board.

When is Uf Export's next Statement of Information due?

Uf Export's initial Statement of Information was due within 90 days of registration; based on the California Secretary of State data as of September 14, 2026, none appears on record, so it appears overdue.

Is Uf Export a legitimate business?

Uf Export is a registered business entity on file with the California Secretary of State (entity number B20250285347). Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, its status is active and it is in good standing with the Secretary of State.

Registration details

Business name Uf Export
Legal name UF EXPORT LLC
Business type Limited Liability Company
LLC management Manager-Managed (One Manager)
Filing type Domestic
Jurisdiction California
Formation State CA
Formation date 2025-09-04
Document Number B20250285347
Status Active

Standing

Secretary of State Good Standing
Franchise Tax Board Good Standing
Agent Good Standing
Victims of Corporate Fraud Fund Good Standing

Contact Information

13051 Sunbird Dr, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553

Registered agent

  • Anees, Muhammad
    • Roles
      • Individual Agent
    • Addresses
      • 13051 Sunbird Dr, MORENO VALLEY, CA 92553
Reflects California Secretary of State public records, updated through September 14, 2026.

Need to claim or correct this profile?

Business owners may request corrections or claim this RegiGuide profile.

Nearby businesses in Moreno Valley

  • Amj Auto Group
    23646 Lake Valley Dr
    buying and selling vehicles llc
  • Global Investing Group
    11302 Crocker Cir
    Investing Group to start or acquire legal businesses and/or investments corporation
  • Dame Dolla Enterprise
    12622 Memorial Way Apt 2147
    Buy used cars from auctions , fix cars resale cars llc