N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company
Riverside, California
Business summary
N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company is a California limited liability company (LLC) located in Riverside, CA. It was registered with the California Secretary of State on February 6, 2026 (entity number B20260066195). It reports its type of business as Holding Company.
Its principal business address is 3380 La Sierra Ave Ste # 104 391, RIVERSIDE, CA 92503. The registered agent is Beren, Carlos, located at 3380 La Sierra Ave Ste # 104 391, RIVERSIDE, CA 92503. The company is manager-managed (more than one manager).
California LLCs must file a Statement of Information every two years. N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company's most recent Statement of Information (BA20260345794) was filed on February 12, 2026. Its next Statement of Information is due during the filing window ending February 2028.
Frequently asked questions
Is N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company active?
N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company's current status, based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on August 3, 2026, is active.
When was N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company registered?
N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company was registered with the California Secretary of State on February 6, 2026.
Who is the registered agent for N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company?
The registered agent is Beren, Carlos, located at 3380 La Sierra Ave Ste # 104 391, RIVERSIDE, CA 92503.
Where is N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company located?
N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company's principal business address is 3380 La Sierra Ave Ste # 104 391, RIVERSIDE, CA 92503.
Is N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company in good standing?
Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on August 3, 2026, N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company is in good standing — it is in good standing with the Secretary of State and in good standing with the Franchise Tax Board.
When is N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company's next Statement of Information due?
N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company's most recent Statement of Information (BA20260345794) was filed on February 12, 2026. Its next Statement of Information is due during the filing window ending February 2028.
What does N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company do?
N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company reports its type of business to the California Secretary of State as Holding Company.
Is N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company a legitimate business?
N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company is a registered business entity on file with the California Secretary of State (entity number B20260066195). Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on August 3, 2026, its status is active and it is in good standing with the Secretary of State.
Registration details
| Business name | N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company |
|---|---|
| Legal name | N. A. U. & J. Central Logic Holding Company, LLC |
| Business type | Limited Liability Company |
| LLC management | Manager-Managed (More Than One Manager) |
| Filing type | Domestic |
| Jurisdiction | California |
| Formation State | CA |
| Formation date | 2026-02-06 |
| Document Number | B20260066195 |
| Last SI filing date | 2026-02-12 |
| Last SI filing number | BA20260345794 |
| Status | Active |
| Type of Business | Holding Company |
Standing
| Secretary of State | Good Standing |
|---|---|
| Franchise Tax Board | Good Standing |
| Agent | Good Standing |
| Victims of Corporate Fraud Fund | Good Standing |
Contact Information
3380 La Sierra Ave Ste # 104 391, RIVERSIDE, CA 92503
Principals
—
Roles
- Manager
Addresses
- 3380 La Sierra Ave Ste # 104 391, RIVERSIDE, CA 92503
Registered agent
Beren, Carlos
Roles
- Individual Agent
Addresses
- 3380 La Sierra Ave Ste # 104 391, RIVERSIDE, CA 92503
Need to claim or correct this profile?
Business owners may request corrections or claim this RegiGuide profile.
Nearby businesses in Riverside
- All Pro Pathways 3133 Mission Inn Ave Ste B
- Destination Business Academy 4100 Latham St Ste H
- Ameriwest Builders 3217 Vineyard Way