Revive Health Services
Riverside, California
Business summary
Revive Health Services is a California corporation located in Riverside, CA. It was registered with the California Secretary of State on March 13, 2025 (entity number B20250026996) — more than 1 years ago.
Its principal business address is 18506 Moss Rd, RIVERSIDE, CA 92508. The registered agent is Choudry, Saher, located at 1426 University Ave Ste C, RIVERSIDE, CA 92507.
California corporations must file a Statement of Information every year. Revive Health Services's initial Statement of Information was due within 90 days of registration; based on the California Secretary of State data as of October 5, 2026, none appears on record, so it appears overdue.
What this means and how to file →
Frequently asked questions
Is Revive Health Services active?
Revive Health Services's current status, based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on October 5, 2026, is active.
When was Revive Health Services registered?
Revive Health Services was registered with the California Secretary of State on March 13, 2025, more than 1 years ago.
Who is the registered agent for Revive Health Services?
The registered agent is Choudry, Saher, located at 1426 University Ave Ste C, RIVERSIDE, CA 92507.
Where is Revive Health Services located?
Revive Health Services's principal business address is 18506 Moss Rd, RIVERSIDE, CA 92508.
Is Revive Health Services in good standing?
Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on October 5, 2026, Revive Health Services is in good standing — it is in good standing with the Secretary of State and in good standing with the Franchise Tax Board.
When is Revive Health Services's next Statement of Information due?
Revive Health Services's initial Statement of Information was due within 90 days of registration; based on the California Secretary of State data as of October 5, 2026, none appears on record, so it appears overdue.
Is Revive Health Services a legitimate business?
Revive Health Services is a registered business entity on file with the California Secretary of State (entity number B20250026996). Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on October 5, 2026, its status is active and it is in good standing with the Secretary of State.
Registration details
| Business name | Revive Health Services |
|---|---|
| Business type | Corporation |
| Filing type | Domestic |
| Jurisdiction | California |
| Formation State | CA |
| Formation date | 2025-03-13 |
| Document Number | B20250026996 |
| Status | Active |
Standing
| Secretary of State | Good Standing |
|---|---|
| Franchise Tax Board | Good Standing |
| Agent | Good Standing |
| Victims of Corporate Fraud Fund | Good Standing |
Contact Information
18506 Moss Rd, RIVERSIDE, CA 92508
Registered agent
Choudry, Saher
Roles
- Individual Agent
Addresses
- 1426 University Ave Ste C, RIVERSIDE, CA 92507
Need to claim or correct this profile?
Business owners may request corrections or claim this RegiGuide profile.
Nearby businesses in Riverside
- Wheel Baking 3969 Pierce St Apt 507
- Ramirez Family Physics 19325 Bridgewater Ln
- Behavior Brilliance 8170 Janis St