Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C

Twentynine Palms, California

active Public RecordCalifornia

Business summary

Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C is a California limited liability company (LLC) located in Twentynine Palms, CA. It was registered with the California Secretary of State on April 18, 2023 (entity number 202356612463) — more than 3 years ago.

Its principal business address is 6632 National Park Dr, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 92277. The registered agent is Dominguez, Daniel, located at 6632 National Park Dr, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 92277. The company is member-managed.

California LLCs must file a Statement of Information every two years. Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C's initial Statement of Information was due within 90 days of registration; based on the California Secretary of State data as of September 14, 2026, none appears on record, so it appears overdue.

What this means and how to file →

Frequently asked questions

Is Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C active?

Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C's current status, based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, is active.

When was Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C registered?

Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C was registered with the California Secretary of State on April 18, 2023, more than 3 years ago.

Who is the registered agent for Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C?

The registered agent is Dominguez, Daniel, located at 6632 National Park Dr, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 92277.

Where is Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C located?

Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C's principal business address is 6632 National Park Dr, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 92277.

Is Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C in good standing?

Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C is in good standing — it is in good standing with the Secretary of State and in good standing with the Franchise Tax Board.

When is Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C's next Statement of Information due?

Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C's initial Statement of Information was due within 90 days of registration; based on the California Secretary of State data as of September 14, 2026, none appears on record, so it appears overdue.

Is Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C a legitimate business?

Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C is a registered business entity on file with the California Secretary of State (entity number 202356612463). Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on September 14, 2026, its status is active and it is in good standing with the Secretary of State.

Registration details

Business name Patrius Americanus Rebellem L.L.C
Legal name Patrius Americanus rebellem L.L.C.
Business type Limited Liability Company
LLC management Member-Managed
Filing type Domestic
Jurisdiction California
Formation State CA
Formation date 2023-04-18
Document Number 202356612463
Status Active

Standing

Secretary of State Good Standing
Franchise Tax Board Good Standing
Agent Good Standing
Victims of Corporate Fraud Fund Good Standing

Contact Information

6632 National Park Dr, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 92277

Registered agent

  • Dominguez, Daniel
    • Roles
      • Individual Agent
    • Addresses
      • 6632 National Park Dr, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA 92277
Reflects California Secretary of State public records, updated through September 14, 2026.

Need to claim or correct this profile?

Business owners may request corrections or claim this RegiGuide profile.

Nearby businesses in Twentynine Palms