Tomin Zivp
Vista, California
Business summary
Tomin Zivp is a California corporation located in Vista, CA. It was registered with the California Secretary of State on September 18, 2026 (entity number B20260425209).
Its principal business address is 314 s S Melrose Dr Ste 108, VISTA, CA 92081. The registered agent is Beard, Spring Marie, located at 314 S Melrose Dr Ste 108, VISTA, CA 92081.
California corporations must file a Statement of Information every year. As a recently registered entity, Tomin Zivp's initial Statement of Information is due within 90 days of registration, by December 17, 2026.
How to file a Statement of Information →
Frequently asked questions
Is Tomin Zivp active?
Tomin Zivp's current status, based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on October 5, 2026, is active.
When was Tomin Zivp registered?
Tomin Zivp was registered with the California Secretary of State on September 18, 2026.
Who is the registered agent for Tomin Zivp?
The registered agent is Beard, Spring Marie, located at 314 S Melrose Dr Ste 108, VISTA, CA 92081.
Where is Tomin Zivp located?
Tomin Zivp's principal business address is 314 s S Melrose Dr Ste 108, VISTA, CA 92081.
Is Tomin Zivp in good standing?
Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on October 5, 2026, Tomin Zivp is in good standing — it is in good standing with the Secretary of State and in good standing with the Franchise Tax Board.
When is Tomin Zivp's next Statement of Information due?
As a recently registered entity, Tomin Zivp's initial Statement of Information is due within 90 days of registration, by December 17, 2026.
Is Tomin Zivp a legitimate business?
Tomin Zivp is a registered business entity on file with the California Secretary of State (entity number B20260425209). Based on the data provided by the California Secretary of State on October 5, 2026, its status is active and it is in good standing with the Secretary of State.
Registration details
| Business name | Tomin Zivp |
|---|---|
| Legal name | Tomin Zivp Inc |
| Business type | Corporation |
| Filing type | Domestic |
| Jurisdiction | California |
| Formation State | CA |
| Formation date | 2026-09-18 |
| Document Number | B20260425209 |
| Status | Active |
Standing
| Secretary of State | Good Standing |
|---|---|
| Franchise Tax Board | Good Standing |
| Agent | Good Standing |
| Victims of Corporate Fraud Fund | Good Standing |
Contact Information
314 s S Melrose Dr Ste 108, VISTA, CA 92081
Registered agent
Beard, Spring Marie
Roles
- Individual Agent
Addresses
- 314 S Melrose Dr Ste 108, VISTA, CA 92081
Need to claim or correct this profile?
Business owners may request corrections or claim this RegiGuide profile.
Nearby businesses in Vista
- Happy Tortilla 1043 Olive Ave
- Vis Labs 1120 Sycamore Ave Ste 2G
- In The Dog House Service 1402 Clarence Dr